試合日程:SANSPO.COM

J1リーグ

11月日程

第26節
年月日 開始 ホーム スコア アウェー 競技場
2020/08/26 19:00 FC東京 1-2 鹿 島 味スタ
2020/11/03 13:00 鳥 栖 0-0 名古屋 駅スタ
14:00 川 崎 0-2 札 幌 等々力
14:00 C大阪 1-1 G大阪 ヤンマー
15:00 清 水 3-1 神 戸 アイスタ
16:00 横浜FC 2-3 大 分 ニッパツ
17:00 広 島 1-1 浦 和 Eスタ
2020/11/11 19:30 湘 南 1-0 横浜M BMWス
2020/12/01 19:00 仙 台 0-2 ユアスタ

【注】日程は変更される場合があります

第31節
年月日 開始 ホーム スコア アウェー 競技場
2020/11/03 13:00 横浜M 2-3 鹿 島 日産ス
2020/11/18 18:00 神 戸 0-1 浦 和 ノエスタ
2020/12/05 14:00 札 幌 - C大阪 札幌ド
14:00 - 名古屋 三協F柏
14:00 清 水 - 川 崎 アイスタ
16:00 横浜FC - 鳥 栖 ニッパツ
2020/12/06 14:00 大 分 - 仙 台 昭和電ド
15:00 湘 南 - G大阪 BMWス
2020/12/12 14:00 FC東京 - 広 島 味スタ

【注】日程は変更される場合があります

第11節
年月日 開始 ホーム スコア アウェー 競技場
2020/08/19 19:00 川 崎 5-2 C大阪 等々力
19:00 横浜FC 1-0 鹿 島 ニッパツ
19:00 湘 南 0-1 名古屋 BMWス
19:00 清 水 3-4 横浜M アイスタ
19:00 G大阪 1-3 浦 和 パナスタ
19:00 神 戸 2-3 ノエスタ
19:00 広 島 3-3 FC東京 Eスタ
19:30 札 幌 1-1 大 分 厚 別
2020/11/08 13:00 仙 台 0-3 鳥 栖 ユアスタ

【注】日程は変更される場合があります

第28節
年月日 開始 ホーム スコア アウェー 競技場
2020/10/24 15:00 FC東京 0-4 横浜M 味スタ
2020/11/08 14:00 横浜FC 2-1 神 戸 ニッパツ
2020/11/21 14:00 札 幌 5-1 清 水 札幌ド
14:00 大 分 1-0 川 崎 昭和電ド
15:00 仙 台 1-3 鹿 島 ユアスタ
15:00 1-2 鳥 栖 三協F柏
16:00 C大阪 0-1 広 島 ヤンマー
17:00 名古屋 3-1 湘 南 豊 田
2020/11/22 16:00 浦 和 1-2 G大阪 埼 玉

【注】日程は変更される場合があります

第7節
年月日 開始 ホーム スコア アウェー 競技場
2020/07/26 13:05 札 幌 3-1 横浜M 札幌ド
18:00 横浜FC 0-2 浦 和 ニッパツ
18:00 清 水 4-2 大 分 アイスタ
18:30 鹿 島 2-2 FC東京 カシマ
19:00 5-1 仙 台 三協F柏
19:00 川 崎 3-1 湘 南 等々力
19:00 神 戸 0-2 G大阪 ノエスタ
19:00 鳥 栖 1-1 C大阪 駅スタ
2020/11/11 19:00 広 島 2-0 名古屋 Eスタ

【注】日程は変更される場合があります

第32節
年月日 開始 ホーム スコア アウェー 競技場
2020/10/28 19:00 広 島 3-1 横浜M Eスタ
2020/11/11 19:00 G大阪 1-0 神 戸 パナスタ
2020/11/18 19:00 仙 台 2-2 FC東京 ユアスタ
2020/12/12 14:00 名古屋 - 横浜FC パロ瑞穂
14:00 C大阪 - ヤンマー
14:00 鳥 栖 - 川 崎 駅スタ
15:00 大 分 - 札 幌 昭和電ド
16:00 鹿 島 - 清 水 カシマ
17:00 浦 和 - 湘 南 埼 玉

【注】日程は変更される場合があります

第33節
年月日 開始 ホーム スコア アウェー 競技場
2020/10/21 18:00 神 戸 1-3 鹿 島 ノエスタ
19:30 横浜M 2-1 名古屋 日産ス
2020/11/11 19:00 FC東京 1-0 札 幌 味スタ
2020/12/16 19:00 川 崎 - 浦 和 等々力
19:00 横浜FC - G大阪 ニッパツ
19:00 湘 南 - 大 分 BMWス
19:00 清 水 - 仙 台 アイスタ
19:00 C大阪 - 鳥 栖 ヤンマー
19:00 広 島 - Eスタ

【注】日程は変更される場合があります

第27節
年月日 開始 ホーム スコア アウェー 競技場
2020/11/14 14:00 札 幌 1-1 鳥 栖 札幌ド
14:00 清 水 3-1 C大阪 アイスタ
14:00 広 島 1-1 横浜FC Eスタ
15:00 G大阪 0-4 仙 台 パナスタ
16:00 横浜M 6-2 浦 和 日産ス
17:00 鹿 島 1-1 川 崎 カシマ
2020/11/15 14:00 神 戸 0-2 湘 南 ノエスタ
19:00 名古屋 1-0 FC東京 豊 田
2020/12/09 19:00 - 大 分 三協F柏

【注】日程は変更される場合があります

第30節
年月日 開始 ホーム スコア アウェー 競技場
2020/10/28 19:00 仙 台 2-3 神 戸 ユアスタ
19:00 FC東京 1-3 味スタ
2020/11/18 19:00 川 崎 3-1 横浜M 等々力
2020/11/28 14:00 名古屋 0-0 大 分 パロ瑞穂
14:00 広 島 2-2 札 幌 Eスタ
2020/11/29 14:00 清 水 1-1 湘 南 アイスタ
15:00 鹿 島 4-0 浦 和 カシマ
15:00 C大阪 1-0 横浜FC ヤンマー
17:00 G大阪 1-1 鳥 栖 パナスタ

【注】日程は変更される場合があります

第29節
年月日 開始 ホーム スコア アウェー 競技場
2020/08/26 19:30 横浜M 4-1 札 幌 日産ス
2020/09/30 19:00 神 戸 1-0 名古屋 ノエスタ
19:30 浦 和 0-1 FC東京 埼 玉
2020/11/25 18:30 川 崎 5-0 G大阪 等々力
19:00 鹿 島 1-4 カシマ
19:00 横浜FC 1-3 清 水 ニッパツ
19:00 大 分 0-1 C大阪 昭和電ド
19:30 湘 南 1-1 広 島 BMWス
19:30 鳥 栖 0-1 仙 台 駅スタ

【注】日程は変更される場合があります