試合日程:SANSPO.COM

J1リーグ

10月日程

第20節
年月日 開始 ホーム スコア アウェー 競技場
2020/10/03 14:00 札 幌 3-3 仙 台 札幌ド
15:00 C大阪 1-3 川 崎 ヤンマー
16:00 横浜FC 0-3 ニッパツ
17:00 広 島 3-0 鳥 栖 Eスタ
19:00 G大阪 2-0 鹿 島 パナスタ
19:00 大 分 2-1 清 水 昭和電ド
2020/10/04 15:00 湘 南 0-1 FC東京 BMWス
16:00 横浜M 2-3 神 戸 ニッパツ
17:00 浦 和 0-1 名古屋 埼 玉

【注】日程は変更される場合があります

第10節
年月日 開始 ホーム スコア アウェー 競技場
2020/08/15 14:00 札 幌 1-6 川 崎 札幌ド
18:00 仙 台 0-0 清 水 ユアスタ
18:00 横浜FC 4-2 湘 南 ニッパツ
18:30 大 分 1-0 横浜M 昭和電ド
19:00 浦 和 1-0 広 島 埼 玉
19:00 1-3 C大阪 三協F柏
19:00 FC東京 1-0 名古屋 味スタ
2020/08/16 18:30 鹿 島 2-2 神 戸 カシマ
2020/10/07 19:00 鳥 栖 1-2 G大阪 駅スタ

【注】日程は変更される場合があります

第21節
年月日 開始 ホーム スコア アウェー 競技場
2020/10/10 14:00 札 幌 2-1 湘 南 厚 別
14:00 FC東京 0-1 G大阪 味スタ
14:00 清 水 2-3 広 島 アイスタ
14:00 名古屋 1-0 C大阪 パロ瑞穂
15:00 4-3 神 戸 三協F柏
16:00 鹿 島 3-2 横浜FC カシマ
16:00 横浜M 4-0 大 分 ニッパツ
18:00 川 崎 1-0 仙 台 等々力
18:00 鳥 栖 0-1 浦 和 駅スタ

【注】日程は変更される場合があります

第22節
年月日 開始 ホーム スコア アウェー 競技場
2020/10/14 18:45 鳥 栖 0-2 鹿 島 駅スタ
19:00 仙 台 0-0 横浜FC ユアスタ
19:00 1-1 浦 和 三協F柏
19:00 FC東京 3-1 清 水 味スタ
19:00 G大阪 1-1 横浜M パナスタ
19:00 神 戸 1-1 大 分 ノエスタ
19:00 広 島 0-2 川 崎 Eスタ
19:30 名古屋 3-0 札 幌 パロ瑞穂
19:30 C大阪 1-0 湘 南 ヤンマー

【注】日程は変更される場合があります

第23節
年月日 開始 ホーム スコア アウェー 競技場
2020/10/17 15:00 C大阪 4-1 横浜M ヤンマー
2020/10/18 13:00 札 幌 1-0 鹿 島 札幌ド
14:00 横浜FC 1-0 FC東京 ニッパツ
14:00 清 水 1-1 鳥 栖 アイスタ
14:00 大 分 0-1 G大阪 昭和電ド
15:00 湘 南 3-2 BMWス
16:00 浦 和 6-0 仙 台 埼 玉
17:00 広 島 2-1 神 戸 Eスタ
19:00 川 崎 3-0 名古屋 等々力

【注】日程は変更される場合があります

第13節
年月日 開始 ホーム スコア アウェー 競技場
2020/08/29 18:00 神 戸 3-3 横浜M ノエスタ
19:00 札 幌 0-0 名古屋 札幌ド
19:00 浦 和 2-1 大 分 埼 玉
19:00 2-3 鹿 島 三協F柏
19:00 川 崎 5-0 清 水 等々力
19:00 G大阪 1-3 FC東京 パナスタ
19:00 広 島 1-1 仙 台 Eスタ
2020/08/30 18:00 横浜FC 1-2 C大阪 ニッパツ
2020/10/21 19:30 湘 南 0-0 鳥 栖 BMWス

【注】日程は変更される場合があります

第33節
年月日 開始 ホーム スコア アウェー 競技場
2020/10/21 18:00 神 戸 1-3 鹿 島 ノエスタ
19:30 横浜M 2-1 名古屋 日産ス
2020/11/11 19:00 FC東京 1-0 札 幌 味スタ
2020/12/16 19:00 川 崎 - 浦 和 等々力
19:00 横浜FC - G大阪 ニッパツ
19:00 湘 南 - 大 分 BMWス
19:00 清 水 - 仙 台 アイスタ
19:00 C大阪 - 鳥 栖 ヤンマー
19:00 広 島 - Eスタ

【注】日程は変更される場合があります

第24節
年月日 開始 ホーム スコア アウェー 競技場
2020/08/26 19:00 神 戸 2-2 川 崎 ノエスタ
2020/09/16 19:00 FC東京 2-3 大 分 味スタ
19:30 横浜M 3-0 清 水 日産ス
2020/10/24 14:00 札 幌 3-0 横浜FC 札幌ド
14:00 鹿 島 1-0 広 島 カシマ
14:00 名古屋 1-0 仙 台 パロ瑞穂
16:00 G大阪 2-1 パナスタ
17:00 浦 和 3-1 C大阪 埼 玉
2020/10/25 14:00 鳥 栖 2-2 湘 南 駅スタ

【注】日程は変更される場合があります

第28節
年月日 開始 ホーム スコア アウェー 競技場
2020/10/24 15:00 FC東京 0-4 横浜M 味スタ
2020/11/08 14:00 横浜FC 2-1 神 戸 ニッパツ
2020/11/21 14:00 札 幌 5-1 清 水 札幌ド
14:00 大 分 1-0 川 崎 昭和電ド
15:00 仙 台 1-3 鹿 島 ユアスタ
15:00 1-2 鳥 栖 三協F柏
16:00 C大阪 0-1 広 島 ヤンマー
17:00 名古屋 3-1 湘 南 豊 田
2020/11/22 16:00 浦 和 1-2 G大阪 埼 玉

【注】日程は変更される場合があります

第30節
年月日 開始 ホーム スコア アウェー 競技場
2020/10/28 19:00 仙 台 2-3 神 戸 ユアスタ
19:00 FC東京 1-3 味スタ
2020/11/18 19:00 川 崎 3-1 横浜M 等々力
2020/11/28 14:00 名古屋 - 大 分 パロ瑞穂
14:00 広 島 - 札 幌 Eスタ
2020/11/29 14:00 清 水 - 湘 南 アイスタ
15:00 鹿 島 - 浦 和 カシマ
15:00 C大阪 - 横浜FC ヤンマー
17:00 G大阪 - 鳥 栖 パナスタ

【注】日程は変更される場合があります

第32節
年月日 開始 ホーム スコア アウェー 競技場
2020/10/28 19:00 広 島 3-1 横浜M Eスタ
2020/11/11 19:00 G大阪 1-0 神 戸 パナスタ
2020/11/18 19:00 仙 台 2-2 FC東京 ユアスタ
2020/12/12 14:00 名古屋 - 横浜FC パロ瑞穂
14:00 C大阪 - ヤンマー
14:00 鳥 栖 - 川 崎 駅スタ
15:00 大 分 - 札 幌 昭和電ド
16:00 鹿 島 - 清 水 カシマ
17:00 浦 和 - 湘 南 埼 玉

【注】日程は変更される場合があります

第25節
年月日 開始 ホーム スコア アウェー 競技場
2020/09/16 19:00 神 戸 0-1 C大阪 ノエスタ
2020/09/30 19:00 横浜M 1-1 鳥 栖 ニッパツ
2020/10/31 13:00 仙 台 0-0 広 島 ユアスタ
14:00 大 分 0-0 浦 和 昭和電ド
15:00 湘 南 1-0 横浜FC BMWス
16:00 0-0 清 水 三協F柏
17:00 鹿 島 0-2 名古屋 カシマ
18:00 川 崎 2-1 FC東京 等々力
19:00 G大阪 2-1 札 幌 パナスタ

【注】日程は変更される場合があります