試合日程:SANSPO.COM

J1リーグ

9月日程

第14節
年月日 開始 ホーム スコア アウェー 競技場
2020/09/05 14:00 札 幌 0-2 広 島 厚 別
18:00 横浜M 1-3 川 崎 日産ス
18:00 清 水 1-2 アイスタ
18:00 名古屋 1-3 鹿 島 豊 田
18:30 仙 台 1-4 G大阪 ユアスタ
18:30 湘 南 1-1 神 戸 BMWス
18:30 大 分 0-1 FC東京 昭和電ド
18:45 鳥 栖 3-0 横浜FC 駅スタ
19:00 C大阪 3-0 浦 和 ヤンマー

【注】日程は変更される場合があります

第15節
年月日 開始 ホーム スコア アウェー 競技場
2020/09/09 18:30 川 崎 3-2 神 戸 等々力
19:00 鹿 島 2-1 仙 台 カシマ
19:00 3-0 G大阪 三協F柏
19:00 FC東京 2-1 横浜FC 味スタ
19:00 広 島 4-1 清 水 Eスタ
19:00 大 分 2-2 湘 南 昭和電ド
19:30 浦 和 2-2 鳥 栖 埼 玉
19:30 名古屋 2-1 横浜M パロ瑞穂
19:30 C大阪 2-0 札 幌 ヤンマー

【注】日程は変更される場合があります

第16節
年月日 開始 ホーム スコア アウェー 競技場
2020/09/12 18:00 清 水 1-2 鹿 島 アイスタ
19:00 神 戸 2-2 FC東京 ノエスタ
2020/09/13 13:05 札 幌 3-4 浦 和 札幌ド
18:00 仙 台 0-3 大 分 ユアスタ
18:00 横浜FC 3-2 名古屋 ニッパツ
18:30 川 崎 5-1 広 島 等々力
18:45 鳥 栖 2-1 駅スタ
19:00 横浜M 1-2 C大阪 日産ス
19:00 G大阪 0-1 湘 南 パナスタ

【注】日程は変更される場合があります

第12節
年月日 開始 ホーム スコア アウェー 競技場
2020/08/22 18:00 清 水 2-3 横浜FC アイスタ
2020/08/23 18:00 名古屋 1-0 川 崎 豊 田
19:00 鹿 島 1-1 G大阪 カシマ
19:00 浦 和 1-2 神 戸 埼 玉
19:00 FC東京 3-0 湘 南 味スタ
19:00 横浜M 3-1 広 島 日産ス
19:00 C大阪 2-1 仙 台 ヤンマー
19:00 大 分 0-0 昭和電ド
2020/09/16 19:30 鳥 栖 0-2 札 幌 駅スタ

【注】日程は変更される場合があります

第24節
年月日 開始 ホーム スコア アウェー 競技場
2020/08/26 19:00 神 戸 2-2 川 崎 ノエスタ
2020/09/16 19:00 FC東京 2-3 大 分 味スタ
19:30 横浜M 3-0 清 水 日産ス
2020/10/24 14:00 札 幌 3-0 横浜FC 札幌ド
14:00 鹿 島 1-0 広 島 カシマ
14:00 名古屋 1-0 仙 台 パロ瑞穂
16:00 G大阪 2-1 パナスタ
17:00 浦 和 3-1 C大阪 埼 玉
2020/10/25 14:00 鳥 栖 2-2 湘 南 駅スタ

【注】日程は変更される場合があります

第25節
年月日 開始 ホーム スコア アウェー 競技場
2020/09/16 19:00 神 戸 0-1 C大阪 ノエスタ
2020/09/30 19:00 横浜M 1-1 鳥 栖 ニッパツ
2020/10/31 13:00 仙 台 - 広 島 ユアスタ
14:00 大 分 - 浦 和 昭和電ド
15:00 湘 南 - 横浜FC BMWス
16:00 - 清 水 三協F柏
17:00 鹿 島 - 名古屋 カシマ
18:00 川 崎 - FC東京 等々力
19:00 G大阪 - 札 幌 パナスタ

【注】日程は変更される場合があります

第17節
年月日 開始 ホーム スコア アウェー 競技場
2020/09/19 14:00 札 幌 0-1 G大阪 厚 別
16:00 鳥 栖 1-3 横浜M 駅スタ
17:00 名古屋 2-1 神 戸 豊 田
18:00 C大阪 1-2 鹿 島 ヤンマー
18:30 湘 南 0-3 清 水 BMWス
19:00 1-1 広 島 三協F柏
2020/09/20 18:00 大 分 1-0 横浜FC 昭和電ド
19:00 浦 和 0-3 川 崎 埼 玉
19:00 FC東京 1-0 仙 台 味スタ

【注】日程は変更される場合があります

第18節
年月日 開始 ホーム スコア アウェー 競技場
2020/09/23 18:30 札 幌 0-1 札幌ド
19:00 鹿 島 1-0 湘 南 カシマ
19:00 FC東京 2-0 C大阪 味スタ
19:00 川 崎 3-2 横浜FC 等々力
19:00 G大阪 2-1 名古屋 パナスタ
19:00 神 戸 4-3 鳥 栖 ノエスタ
19:00 大 分 0-2 広 島 昭和電ド
19:30 横浜M 3-1 仙 台 日産ス
19:30 清 水 1-2 浦 和 アイスタ

【注】日程は変更される場合があります

第19節
年月日 開始 ホーム スコア アウェー 競技場
2020/09/26 14:00 名古屋 3-1 清 水 豊 田
18:00 浦 和 0-2 横浜FC 埼 玉
19:00 神 戸 4-0 札 幌 ノエスタ
2020/09/27 13:00 仙 台 2-3 C大阪 ユアスタ
16:00 鳥 栖 3-0 FC東京 駅スタ
17:00 鹿 島 0-2 大 分 カシマ
18:00 広 島 1-2 G大阪 Eスタ
19:00 1-3 横浜M 三協F柏
19:00 湘 南 0-1 川 崎 BMWス

【注】日程は変更される場合があります

第29節
年月日 開始 ホーム スコア アウェー 競技場
2020/08/26 19:30 横浜M 4-1 札 幌 日産ス
2020/09/30 19:00 神 戸 1-0 名古屋 ノエスタ
19:30 浦 和 0-1 FC東京 埼 玉
2020/11/25 18:30 川 崎 - G大阪 等々力
19:00 鹿 島 - カシマ
19:00 横浜FC - 清 水 ニッパツ
19:00 大 分 - C大阪 昭和電ド
19:30 湘 南 - 広 島 BMWス
19:30 鳥 栖 - 仙 台 駅スタ

【注】日程は変更される場合があります