第101回全国高校野球選手権大会

東東京大会/試合結果

7月27日
▽決勝(神宮)
小山台
 000000000-0
 00020002X-4
関東第一
(小)安居院-吉田
(関)谷-野口
(関東第一は3年ぶり8度目の出場)
7月25日
▽準決勝
小山台
 020101000-4
 000000100-1
上野学園
 
関東第一
 10101204-9
 01000000-1
日大豊山
(八回規定によりコールドゲーム)
7月22日
▽準々決勝
日大豊山 1-0 帝京
上野学園 3-1 修徳
7月21日
▽準々決勝
小山台 5-1 高島
関東第一 9-0 立正大立正
7月20日
▽5回戦
帝京 1-0 堀越
修徳 3-2 大森学園
日大豊山 7-4 郁文館
上野学園 3-0 駒込
関東第一 9-1 城西
立正大立正 5-2 紅葉川
小山台 4-3 安田学園
高島 4-1 岩倉
7月19日
▽4回戦
帝京 2-0 江戸川
修徳 6-5 錦城学園
日大豊山 3-1 雪谷
上野学園 3-2 王子総合
堀越 15-2 淑徳巣鴨
郁文館 3-2 小岩
駒込 5-2 豊島学院
大森学園 4-1 大森
7月18日
▽3回戦
上野学園 8-0 順天
豊島学院 13-7 正則学園
駒込 7-5 開成
▽4回戦
関東第一 6-0 青山学院
紅葉川 10-3 東京
岩倉 4-0 日体大荏原
小山台 8-1 足立学園
立正大立正 2-1 海城
安田学園 9-3 葛飾商
高島 1-0 板橋
城西 6-3 東京実
7月17日
▽3回戦
修徳 2-1 二松学舎大付
王子総合 7-0 小松川
小岩 7-4 広尾
錦城学園 4-1 文京
城西 14-4 学習院
板橋 2-1 墨田工
高島 6-4 目黒
郁文館 10-9 青山
大森 6-2 自由ケ丘学園
大森学園 6-5 城北
東京実 12-4 国学院
岩倉 2-1 朋優学院
安田学園 10-0 麻布
7月16日
▽3回戦
小山台 10-2 東海大高輪台
足立学園 6-1 深川
葛飾商 9-1 篠崎
7月15日
▽3回戦
帝京 3-0 実践学園
紅葉川 7-0 日大一
雪谷 8-4 成立学園
海城 5-4 荒川商
堀越 14-0 国際
日大豊山 13-3 豊南
江戸川 8-4 芝浦工大付
東京 3-2 芝
立正大立正 12-1 大島
淑徳巣鴨 3-0 昭和鉄道
7月14日
▽3回戦
関東第一 14-2 葛飾野
日体大荏原 5-2 日本ウェルネス
青山学院 11-1 大崎
7月13日
▽2回戦
豊南 8-5 足立新田
順天 7-6 本郷
正則学園 6-2 新宿
城北 6-2 戸山
錦城学園 16-2 浅草・かえつ有明・科学技術・桐ケ丘
駒込 4-2 大田桜台
開成 6-2 高輪
豊島学院 7-6 葛西南・つばさ総合・八丈・聖学院
自由ケ丘学園 8-7 大島海洋国際
大森 3-2 昭和第一
大森学園 5-2 大東大第一
墨田工 7-2 成城
小岩 40-0 千早
日大一 9-2 九段中教校
実践学園 8-5 共栄学園
7月12日
▽1回戦
日大一 11-0 京華商
▽2回戦
修徳 9-2 多摩大目黒
上野学園 9-3 足立西
文京 3-2 富士
堀越 10-0 駒場
海城 8-1 武蔵丘
日大豊山 15-0 田園調布
郁文館 6-2 青稜
王子総合 4-1 攻玉社
成立学園 33-1 足立東・赤羽商・三商
昭和鉄道 10-1 巣鴨
青山 5-1 目黒学院
7月11日
▽1回戦
修徳 6-0 淵江
実践学園 13-2 両国
▽2回戦
日本ウェルネス 12-1 早稲田
広尾 6-2 立志舎
青山学院 7-0 桜丘
東京 4-1 正則
芝 5-4 目白研心
大島 5-0 明大中野
芝浦工大付 24-0 南葛飾
7月10日
▽1回戦
攻玉社 5-4 鷺宮
▽2回戦
東京実 3-1 東亜学園
国学院 9-2 橘
学習院 12-5 広尾学園
目黒 6-2 独協
葛飾野 2-1 桜修館中教校
東海大高輪台 2-1 東京成徳大高
大崎 4-0 産業技術高専
荒川商 10-0 青井・日本橋
国際 11-3 東京農産
7月9日
▽2回戦
立正大立正 5-0 駿台学園
城西 3-2 立教池袋
江戸川 12-4 日比谷
板橋 2-1 城東
高島 7-3 東
深川 7-0 北豊島工
淑徳巣鴨 6-5 三田
7月8日
▽2回戦
岩倉 2-0 東洋
葛飾商 4-1 筑波大付
篠崎 10-0 渋谷教育渋谷
7月7日
▽1回戦
東海大高輪台 27-0 中野工
桜修館中教校 11-8 目黒日大
武蔵丘 5-2 足立工
成立学園 17-1 大山・蒲田・六郷工科
▽2回戦
足立学園 9-5 淑徳
安田学園 12-0 日本工大駒場
日体大荏原 18-0 京華
麻布 4-1 荒川工
朋優学院 11-1 文教大付