第100回全国高校野球選手権記念大会

東東京大会/試合結果

7月29日
▽決勝(神宮)
小山台
 010200000-3
 01012020X-6
二松学舎大付
(小)戸谷-吉田
(二)大庭、岸川-山田
(二松学舎大付は2年連続3度目の出場)
7月27日
▽準決勝
二松学舎大付
 003110000-5
 030000000-3
関東第一
 
小山台
 000340000-7
 010000010-2
帝 京
7月25日
▽準々決勝
帝京 10-6 東亜学園
二松学舎大付 11-1 堀越
7月24日
▽準々決勝
関東第一 2-1 修徳
小山台 6-4 安田学園
7月21日
▽5回戦
帝京 8-3 東海大高輪台
二松学舎大付 12-0 江戸川
東亜学園 10-8 錦城学園
堀越 10-0 城東
7月20日
▽5回戦
関東第一 14-4 日大豊山
小山台 10-1 高島
修徳 7-2 実践学園
安田学園 9-6 明大中野
7月19日
▽4回戦
帝京 6-2 順天
城東 5-3 日大一
錦城学園 16-6 日比谷
二松学舎大付 6-3 成立学園
東亜学園 2-0 広尾
堀越 10-0 板橋
東海大高輪台 10-2 東京成徳大高
江戸川 3-0 大島
7月18日
▽4回戦
関東第一 12-1 小岩
小山台 9-2 紅葉川
安田学園 12-6 城北
日大豊山 11-4 青山学院
修徳 11-0 淑徳巣鴨
実践学園 9-1 成城
高島 8-3 共栄学園
明大中野 8-1 九段中教校
7月17日
▽3回戦
錦城学園 4-0 三田
二松学舎大付 8-5 王子総合
成立学園 6-2 豊南
広尾 10-1 多摩大目黒
日比谷 5-3 立志舎
大島 8-7 駿台学園
東亜学園 5-3 桜修館中教校
江戸川 7-0 篠崎
7月16日
▽3回戦
帝京 9-0 海城
城東 13-0 足立西
東海大高輪台 9-2 筑波大付
順天 12-9 大森学園
堀越 22-1 巣鴨
東京成徳大高 5-0 京華
日大一 8-2 昭和第一
板橋 9-2 東
7月15日
▽3回戦
安田学園 9-1 上野学園
城北 9-7 学習院
実践学園 9-4 雪谷
明大中野 8-1 駒込
九段中教校 7-0 大田桜台
淑徳巣鴨 3-2 郁文館
修徳 8-1 芝浦工大付
成城 7-4 墨田工
7月14日
▽3回戦
関東第一 1-0 攻玉社
小山台 3-1 日本ウェルネス
青山学院 11-7 豊島学院
日大豊山 11-4 日体大荏原
共栄学園 10-2 文京
小岩 10-6 深川
紅葉川 10-0 富士
高島 4-2 目白研心
7月13日
▽2回戦
駿台学園 12-2 麻布
大島 11-1 足立工
巣鴨 12-5 つばさ総合
昭和第一 10-0 日本橋
海城 9-4 昭和鉄道
芝浦工大付 18-0 中野工
東 16-0 大島海洋国際
江戸川 7-0 小松川
篠崎 10-0 荒川工
日大一 33-0 東京農産
京華 12-0 三商・八丈・千早
板橋 12-1 橘
7月12日
▽2回戦
修徳 7-3 岩倉
東亜学園 8-1 高輪
王子総合 7-0 鷺宮
成立学園 13-0 聖学院
順天 3-2 立教池袋
広尾 16-3 国学院
三田 8-2 葛飾商
高島 11-0 日出
目白研心 9-3 葛西工
足立西 4-3 葛飾野
桜修館中教校 12-1 自由ケ丘学園
城北 13-2 国際
7月11日
▽1回戦
海城 9-2 本郷
▽2回戦
学習院 12-4 田園調布
駒込 9-2 芝
日大豊山 9-2 青山
豊南 11-8 立正大立正
安田学園 5-1 東京実
筑波大付 3-2 足立新田
実践学園 10-0 葛西南
多摩大目黒 8-1 大山・蒲田・六郷工科
明大中野 7-0 戸山
7月10日
▽2回戦
日本ウェルネス 3-2 城西
立志舎 5-4 朋優学院
攻玉社 8-1 大東大第一
郁文館 13-3 渋谷教育渋谷
九段中教校 10-9 文教大付
成城 3-2 正則
紅葉川 1-0 目黒
共栄学園 7-0 南葛飾
富士 9-3 新宿
日比谷 16-2 北豊島工
堀越 12-0 両国
7月9日
▽2回戦
東海大高輪台 8-3 武蔵丘
雪谷 10-0 赤羽商・足立東
淑徳巣鴨 9-1 東洋
墨田工 11-1 日本工大駒場
文京 8-2 大崎
大田桜台 2-1 青稜
東京成徳大高 27-0 産業技術高専
7月8日
▽1回戦
攻玉社 12-8 早稲田
郁文館 3-0 正則学園
安田学園 11-3 開成
葛飾野 10-1 桜丘
九段中教校 16-5 広尾学園
鷺宮 7-6 京華商
▽2回戦
青山学院 6-5 足立学園
小岩 3-2 独協
7月7日
▽1回戦
広尾 13-3 浅草・かえつ有明・科学技術・桐ケ丘
城西 5-3 東京
大島 7-0 大森
葛飾商 12-2 目黒学院
▽2回戦
大森学園 10-1 荒川商
日体大荏原 9-2 淵江
深川 15-5 駒場
豊島学院 9-6 淑徳