ロンドン五輪 日本代表選手

競技 選手名(所属)
陸上 トラック競技 江里口匡史(大阪ガス)
山県亮太(慶大)
高瀬慧(富士通)
飯塚翔太(中大)
高平慎士(富士通)
金丸祐三(大塚製薬)
横田真人(富士通)
佐藤悠基(日清食品グループ)
岸本鷹幸(法大)
中村明彦(中京大)
舘野哲也(中大)
鈴木雄介(富士通)
藤沢勇(ALSOK)
西塔拓己(東洋大)
森岡紘一朗(富士通)
山崎勇喜(自衛隊)
谷井孝行(佐川急便)
九鬼巧(早大)
中野弘幸(愛知教大大学院)
東佳弘(関大)
福島千里(北海道ハイテクAC)
新谷仁美(ユニバーサルエンターテインメント)
吉川美香(パナソニック)
福士加代子(ワコール)
木村文子(エディオン)
久保倉里美(新潟アルビレックス)
大利久美(富士通)
渕瀬真寿美(大塚製薬)
川崎真裕美(富士通)
土井杏南(埼玉栄高)
高橋萌木子(富士通)
佐野夢加(都留文科大職)
市川華菜(中京大)
マラソン 藤原新(ミキハウス)
山本亮(佐川急便)
中本健太郎(安川電機)
重友梨佐(天満屋)
木崎良子(ダイハツ)
尾崎好美(第一生命)
フィールド競技 山本聖途(中京大)
室伏広治(ミズノ)
ディーン元気(早大)
村上幸史(スズキ浜松AC)
右代啓祐(スズキ浜松AC)
我孫子智美(滋賀レイクスターズ)
海老原有希(スズキ浜松AC)
水泳 競泳 松田丈志(コスモス薬品)
入江陵介(イトマン東進)
渡辺一樹(セントラルスポーツ)
北島康介(日本コカ・コーラ)
立石諒(NECグリーン)
金田和也(金田SC)
萩野公介(御幸ケ原SS)
高桑健(自衛隊)
堀畑裕也(日体大)
小堀勇気(能美SC)
外舘祥(イトマンSS)
石橋千彰(中大)
藤井拓郎(コナミ)
上田春佳(キッコーマン)
寺川綾(ミズノ)
鈴木聡美(山梨学院大)
松島美菜(セントラルスポーツ)
渡部香生子(JSS立石)
加藤ゆか(東京SC)
星奈津美(スウィン大教)
加藤和(山梨学院大)
大塚美優(スウィン大宮)
高橋美帆(日体大)
松本弥生(日体大大学院)
内田美希(スウィン館林)
伊藤華英(セントラルスポーツ)
高野綾(イトマンSS)
平井康翔(柏洋スイマーズ柏)
貴田裕美(ALSOK群馬)
シンクロナイズドスイミング 乾友紀子(井村シンクロク)
小林千紗(井村シンクロク)
酒井麻里子(東京シンクロク)
足立夢実(ミキハウス)
箱山愛香(アクラブ調布)
中村麻衣(井村シンクロク)
三井梨紗子(東京シンクロク)
糸山真与(アクラブ調布)
吉田胡桃(井村シンクロク)
飛び込み 中川真依(金沢学院大大学院)
柔道 上川大樹(京葉ガス)
穴井隆将(天理大職)
西山将士(新日鉄)
中井貴裕(流通経大)
中矢力(ALSOK)
海老沼匡(パーク24)
平岡拓晃(了徳寺学園職)
杉本美香(コマツ)
緒方亜香里(筑波大)
田知本遥(東海大)
上野順恵(三井住友海上)
松本薫(フォーリーフジャパン)
中村美里(三井住友海上)
福見友子(了徳寺学園職)
体操 体操 内村航平(コナミ)
田中和仁(徳洲会)
山室光史(コナミ)
田中佑典(コナミ)
加藤凌平(順大)
田中理恵(日体大研究員)
美濃部ゆう(朝日生命)
寺本明日香(レジックスポーツ)
鶴見虹子(日体大)
新竹優子(羽衣国際大)
新体操 田中琴乃(日女体大)
松原梨恵(ALFA)
サイード横田仁奈(ふじしまク)
深瀬菜月(秋田ク)
畠山愛理(東京ジュニアク)
三浦莉奈(ウーマンズク)
トランポリン 伊藤正樹(金沢学院大ク)
上山容弘(大体大大学院)
岸彩乃(金沢学院大ク)
レスリング グレコローマン 長谷川恒平(福一漁業)
松本隆太郎(群馬ヤクルト販売)
藤村義(自衛隊)
斎川哲克(両毛ヤクルト販売)
フリースタイル 湯元進一(自衛隊)
湯元健一(ALSOK)
米満達弘(自衛隊)
高谷惣亮(ALSOK)
磯川孝生(徳山大職)
小原日登美(自衛隊)
吉田沙保里(ALSOK)
伊調馨(ALSOK)
浜口京子(ジャパンビバレッジ)
バレーボール バレーボール 竹下佳江(JT)
中道瞳(東レ)
大友愛(JT)
井上香織(デンソー)
佐野優子(イトゥサチ)
山口舞(岡山シーガルズ)
荒木絵里香(東レ)
木村沙織(東レ)
新鍋理沙(久光製薬)
江畑幸子(日立)
狩野舞子(ベシクタシュ)
迫田さおり(東レ)
ビーチバレー 朝日健太郎(フォーバル)
白鳥勝浩(湘南ベルマーレ)
サッカー 権田修一(FC東京)
安藤駿介(川崎)
徳永悠平(FC東京)
吉田麻也(VVVフェンロ)
山村和也(鹿島)
鈴木大輔(新潟)
酒井宏樹(ハノーバー)
酒井高徳(シュツットガルト)
清武弘嗣(ニュルンベルク)
村松大輔(清水)
東慶悟(大宮)
山口蛍(C大阪)
扇原貴宏(C大阪)
宇佐美貴史(ホッフェンハイム)
永井謙佑(名古屋)
大津祐樹(ボルシアMG)
斎藤学(横浜M)
杉本健勇(東京V)
福元美穂(岡山湯郷)
海堀あゆみ(INAC神戸)
近賀ゆかり(INAC神戸)
矢野喬子(浦和)
岩清水梓(日テレ)
鮫島彩(仙台)
熊谷紗希(フランクフルト)
沢穂希(INAC神戸)
宮間あや(岡山湯郷)
川澄奈穂美(INAC神戸)
阪口夢穂(日テレ)
田中明日菜(INAC神戸)
安藤梢(デュイスブルク)
丸山桂里奈(大阪高槻)
大野忍(INAC神戸)
大儀見優季(ポツダム)
高瀬愛実(INAC神戸)
岩渕真奈(日テレ)
卓球 水谷隼(スヴェンソン)
岸川聖也(スヴェンソン)
丹羽孝希(青森山田高)
石川佳純(全農)
福原愛(ANA)
平野早矢香(ミキハウス)
テニス 錦織圭(日清食品)
添田豪(空旅ドットコム)
伊藤竜馬(北日本物産)
バドミントン 佐々木翔(トナミ運輸)
田児賢一(NTT東日本)
佐藤翔治(NTT東日本)
川前直樹(NTT東日本)
池田信太郎(日本ユニシス)
佐藤冴香(日体大)
藤井瑞希(ルネサス)
垣岩令佳(ルネサス)
末綱聡子(ルネサス)
前田美順(ルネサス)
潮田玲子(日本ユニシス)
ホッケー 浅野祥代(ソニー)
加藤明美(HANNO)
村上藍(ソニー)
阿久津智恵(グラクソ・スミスクライン)
林なぎさ(ソニー)
真鍋敬子(南都銀行)
佐藤雅子(ソニー)
岩尾幸美(GREENDeers)
山本由佳理(ソニー)
駒沢李佳(コカ・コーラウエスト)
中川未由希(ソニー)
田中泉樹(山梨学院大)
藤尾香織(ソニー)
柴田あかね(グラクソ・スミスクライン)
三橋亜記(コカ・コーラウエスト)
大塚志穂(南都銀行)
アーチェリー 菊地栄樹(エディオン)
古川高晴(近大職)
石津優(広島県協会)
早川漣(長崎・佐世保商高職)
蟹江美貴(ミキハウス)
川中香緒里(近大)
ボクシング 須佐勝明(自衛隊)
清水聡(自衛隊)
鈴木康弘(自衛隊)
村田諒太(東洋大職)
テコンドー 笠原江梨香(大東大)
浜田真由(ベストアメニティ)
重量挙げ 太田和臣(九州国際大職)
三宅宏実(いちご)
水落穂南(平成国際大)
八木かなえ(金沢学院大)
嶋本麻美(金沢学院大職)
ボート 浦和重(NTT東日本)
武田大作(ダイキ)
岩本亜希子(アイリスオーヤマ)
福本温子(明治安田生命)
榊原春奈(早大)
カヌー フラットウォーター 渡辺大規(ユニー)
松下桃太郎(石川県体協)
阪本直也(和歌山県教委)
北本忍(富山県体協)
大村朱澄(早大)
スラローム 矢沢一輝(山田記念朝日病院)
羽根田卓也(羽根田事務所)
海渕萌(トヨタカローラ岐阜)
セーリング 原田龍之介(アビーム)
吉田雄悟(アビーム)
富沢慎(トヨタ自動車東日本)
高橋賢次(トヨタ自動車東日本)
牧野幸雄(トヨタ自動車東日本)
近藤愛(アビーム)
田畑和歌子(アビーム)
須長由季(ミキハウス)
土居愛実(慶大)
自転車 トラック 中川誠一郎(日本競輪選手会)
渡辺一成(日本競輪選手会)
新田祐大(日本競輪選手会)
前田佳代乃(鹿屋体大)
ロードレース 別府史之(グリーンエッジ)
新城幸也(ヨーロッパカー)
萩原麻由子(サイクルベースあさひ)
マウンテンバイク 山本幸平(スペシャライズド)
片山梨絵(スペシャライズド)
トライアスロン 細田雄一(グリーンタワー・フェリック・稲毛インター)
田山寛豪(NTT東日本・NTT西日本・流通経大職)
上田藍(シャクリー・グリーンタワー・稲毛インター)
足立真梨子(トーシンパートナーズ・チームケンズ)
井出樹里(トーシンパートナーズ・チームケンズ)
馬術 障害飛越 杉谷泰造(杉谷乗馬ク)
武田麗子(杉谷乗馬ク)
馬場馬術 法華津寛(アバロン・ヒルサイドファーム)
総合馬術 大岩義明(日東光学)
佐藤賢希(明松寺馬事公苑)
根岸淳(東武乗馬ククレイン)
弓良隆行(乗馬ククレイン)
田中利幸(乗馬ククレイン)
フェンシング 太田雄貴(森永製菓)
千田健太(ネクサス)
三宅諒(慶大)
中山セイラ(大垣共立銀行)
中野希望(大垣共立銀行)
池端花奈恵(京都・乙訓高教)
菅原智恵子(宮城ク)
西岡詩穂(ネクサス)
射撃 松田知幸(神奈川県警)
谷島緑(自衛隊)
小西ゆかり(飛鳥交通)
中山由起枝(日立建機)
近代五種 富井慎一(自衛隊)
山中詩乃(自衛隊)
黒須成美(東海東京証券)